Alycat Meet
Alycat - Meet Summary
Registered to Hawkes Bay RC Club NZ


Alycat Race Management System 9.1.1.91 1987-2007 Alycat Software www.alycat.com
Monday, 5 October 2015



Fastest Times of Day

MO Class
Name ID# Fastest Lap
Tim Harradine 22.294
Callum Bishop 22.424
Simon Baker 22.451
Wilbur Smith 22.577
Drew Barber 23.203
Jack Harris 24.061
Stock Touring
Name ID# Fastest Lap
Anthony Mara 17.615
Sonny Pearce 17.865
Callum Bishop 17.894
Jak Sweet 17.908
Neville Bishop 18.042
Jason Sweet 18.069
Duane Barber 18.11
Gavin Davidson 18.19
Pieter Botha 18.214
Mark Gregory 18.412
Wilbur Smith 18.429
Glen Robb 18.455
Hamish Stratmore 18.607
Ricky Field 18.611
Darryl Maslin 18.788
Peter Signal 18.834
Brian Luey 18.91
James Dale 19.308
Tim Harradine 19.632
Chris O'Connor 20.431
Amber Kendall 20.604
Murray MacDonald 20.898
Jack Harris 21.145
Dave Blowers 22.247
Pro 12
Name ID# Fastest Lap
Colin Storey 16.273
Simon Noton 16.418
Neville Bishop 17.45
Philip Bateman 17.476
Pieter Botha 17.545
Jamie Holmes 17.689
Peter Signal 18.255
Peter Bateman 18.37
Rob MacLean 19.875
Peter Chang 20.349
Super Stock Touring
Name ID# Fastest Lap
Simon Noton 15.938
Jamie Holmes 16.19
Anthony Mara 16.258
Martin Irawan 16.373
Pieter Botha 16.425
Gavin Davidson 16.536
Hamish Stratmore 16.61
Chris O'Connor 16.675
Ricky Field 16.851
Glen Robb 16.89
Wilbur Smith 16.961
Mark Gregory 17.006
Brian Luey 18.972
Formula One
Name ID# Fastest Lap
Colin Storey 17.713
Simon Baker 17.822
Martin Irawan 18.23
Jak Sweet 18.276
Pieter Botha 18.279
Duane Barber 18.344
Philip Bateman 18.657
Michael Burt 18.74
Gavin Davidson 18.84
Si Jorgensen 18.981
Jason Sweet 19.012
Sonny Pearce 19.047
James Dale 19.323
Darryl Maslin 19.359
Rob MacLean 19.931
Peter Chang 19.982
Steve Joblin 20.135
Murray MacDonald 20.378
Chris O'Connor 20.67
Tim Harradine 20.897
Dave Blowers 24.31
Pro 10
Name ID# Fastest Lap
Colin Storey 16.437
Philip Bateman 16.932
Peter Signal 17.081
Neville Bishop 17.135
Peter Bateman 17.376
Si Jorgensen 17.745
Modified Touring
Name ID# Fastest Lap
Simon Noton 16.112
Jamie Holmes 16.222
Martin Irawan 16.37
Anthony Mara 16.429
Michael Burt 16.766
Sonny Pearce 17.063
MO Class (5 min's)
Name ID# Best Lap/Times
Callum Bishop 14/5m2.334s
Simon Baker 14/5m4.835s
Wilbur Smith 14/5m5.558s
Drew Barber 14/5m15.657s
Tim Harradine 14/5m17.765s
Jack Harris 14/5m25.381s
Stock Touring (5 min's)
Name ID# Best Lap/Times
Anthony Mara 18/5m12.511s
Callum Bishop 17/5m4.278s
Jak Sweet 17/5m4.564s
Neville Bishop 17/5m8.910s
Sonny Pearce 17/5m9.294s
Gavin Davidson 17/5m9.444s
Pieter Botha 17/5m10.517s
Glen Robb 17/5m10.685s
Ricky Field 17/5m13.046s
Wilbur Smith 17/5m15.086s
Hamish Stratmore 17/5m16.402s
Duane Barber 17/5m16.555s
Jason Sweet 17/5m17.988s
Chris O'Connor 16/4m40.601s
Darryl Maslin 16/5m2.134s
Peter Signal 16/5m3.364s
Brian Luey 16/5m4.913s
Mark Gregory 16/5m6.125s
James Dale 16/5m18.689s
Amber Kendall 15/5m4.603s
Tim Harradine 15/5m18.475s
Murray MacDonald 15/5m20.684s
Jack Harris 14/5m5.113s
Dave Blowers 14/5m6.612s
Pro 12 (8 min's)
Name ID# Best Lap/Times
Simon Noton 29/8m19.370s
Colin Storey 28/8m1.287s
Jamie Holmes 27/8m2.316s
Neville Bishop 27/8m8.385s
Pieter Botha 27/8m11.882s
Peter Bateman 25/8m5.084s
Peter Signal 25/8m11.571s
Philip Bateman 24/8m2.721s
Rob MacLean 22/8m4.503s
Peter Chang 22/8m16.521s
Super Stock Touring (5 min's)
Name ID# Best Lap/Times
Simon Noton 20/5m13.996s
Anthony Mara 19/5m6.280s
Martin Irawan 19/5m9.275s
Jamie Holmes 19/5m9.946s
Glen Robb 18/5m1.455s
Pieter Botha 18/5m4.751s
Gavin Davidson 18/5m5.136s
Ricky Field 18/5m5.542s
Hamish Stratmore 18/5m9.311s
Chris O'Connor 18/5m11.600s
Wilbur Smith 18/5m18.669s
Mark Gregory 16/5m14.757s
Brian Luey 15/5m15.099s
Formula One (5 min's)
Name ID# Best Lap/Times
Simon Baker 17/5m4.021s
Colin Storey 17/5m5.855s
Martin Irawan 17/5m11.424s
Pieter Botha 17/5m13.042s
Duane Barber 17/5m13.916s
Michael Burt 17/5m19.995s
Philip Bateman 16/5m0.465s
Sonny Pearce 16/5m6.879s
Jason Sweet 16/5m7.943s
Darryl Maslin 16/5m8.914s
Gavin Davidson 16/5m10.408s
James Dale 16/5m12.199s
Si Jorgensen 16/5m12.359s
Jak Sweet 16/5m12.673s
Steve Joblin 16/5m23.688s
Rob MacLean 15/5m2.340s
Peter Chang 15/5m9.501s
Chris O'Connor 15/5m15.471s
Murray MacDonald 15/5m16.796s
Tim Harradine 14/5m16.760s
Dave Blowers 12/5m4.122s
Pro 10 (5 min's)
Name ID# Best Lap/Times
Neville Bishop 19/5m2.790s
Colin Storey 19/5m14.702s
Peter Bateman 18/5m15.828s
Peter Signal 18/5m17.694s
Philip Bateman 17/5m4.588s
Si Jorgensen 17/5m6.621s
Modified Touring (5 min's)
Name ID# Best Lap/Times
Simon Noton 19/5m7.052s
Jamie Holmes 19/5m9.333s
Anthony Mara 19/5m9.651s
Martin Irawan 19/5m13.268s
Michael Burt 18/5m6.169s
Sonny Pearce 18/5m7.574s

Results of All Rounds
MO Class
Pos Name ID# Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined (Pts)**
1st Callum Bishop (TQ) 13/5m9.823s 13/5m6.469s 13/5m1.248s 14/5m16.731s(8)* 14/5m2.334s(10) 14/5m2.853s(10) 20
2nd Simon Baker 13/5m24.111s 13/5m7.197s 13/5m6.679s 14/5m6.375s(10) 14/5m4.835s(9) 14/5m17.120s(7)* 19
3rd Wilbur Smith 13/5m17.695s 13/5m8.690s 13/5m5.494s 14/5m16.127s(9) 14/5m5.558s(8)* 14/5m6.199s(9) 18
4th Drew Barber 12/5m1.527s 12/5m4.669s 13/5m16.821s 14/5m21.305s(6) 13/5m0.008s(6)* 14/5m15.657s(8) 14
5th Tim Harradine 12/5m3.286s 12/5m0.488s 13/5m13.354s 14/5m20.769s(7) 13/5m1.308s(5)* 14/5m17.765s(6) 13
6th Jack Harris 12/5m1.740s 11/5m11.518s 11/5m12.219s 13/5m19.530s(5)* 14/5m25.381s(7) 13/5m18.232s(5) 12
*result dropped
Stock Touring A
Pos Name ID# Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined (Pts)**
1st Anthony Mara (TQ) 17/5m18.348s 16/5m0.903s 17/5m16.339s 18/5m14.455s(10) 18/5m12.511s(10) 18/5m17.154s(10)* 20
2nd Callum Bishop 16/5m7.638s 16/5m10.775s 16/5m10.910s 17/5m4.278s(9) 17/5m4.558s(9) 16/5m4.796s(3)* 18
3rd Jak Sweet 16/5m5.762s 16/5m17.313s 16/5m15.377s 17/5m4.564s(8) 17/5m7.270s(8) 16/5m4.076s(4)* 16
4th Sonny Pearce 14/5m3.332s 16/5m7.335s 16/5m5.019s 17/5m9.294s(7) 17/5m19.265s(1)* 17/5m12.132s(9) 16
5th Gavin Davidson 16/5m10.420s 16/5m10.601s 10/3m17.040s 17/5m9.444s(6) 17/5m14.537s(5)* 16/5m0.172s(7) 13
6th Neville Bishop 15/5m5.668s 16/5m15.033s 16/5m6.875s 17/5m13.709s(4)* 17/5m8.910s(7) 16/5m1.372s(5) 12
7th Wilbur Smith 16/5m14.581s 16/5m11.635s 15/5m4.918s 17/5m18.013s(3) 17/5m17.386s(2)* 17/5m15.086s(8) 11
8th Duane Barber 16/5m15.916s 16/5m13.855s 16/5m7.438s 15/5m18.515s(1)* 17/5m16.555s(3) 16/5m0.926s(6) 9
9th Glen Robb 16/5m11.491s 16/5m19.471s 4/1m18.409s 17/5m10.685s(5) 17/5m15.187s(4) 16/5m16.733s(1)* 9
10th Pieter Botha 16/5m5.126s 16/5m5.512s 16/5m6.949s 15/5m0.537s(2)* 17/5m10.517s(6) 16/5m8.121s(2) 8
*result dropped
Stock Touring B
Pos Name ID# Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined (Pts)**
1st Hamish Stratmore 15/5m8.403s 16/5m19.245s 16/5m19.281s 17/5m19.975s(10) 17/5m16.402s(9)* 17/5m19.307s(10) 20
2nd Ricky Field 16/5m12.655s 15/5m4.412s 16/5m14.394s 11/3m25.864s(3)* 17/5m13.046s(10) 16/5m10.630s(7) 17
3rd Brian Luey 15/5m2.689s 15/5m8.777s 15/5m2.527s 16/5m8.431s(7) 16/5m5.019s(5)* 16/5m4.913s(9) 16
4th Jason Sweet 15/5m15.188s 15/5m4.792s 15/5m3.952s 14/4m31.290s(5)* 17/5m17.988s(8) 16/5m9.288s(8) 16
5th Peter Signal 15/5m13.345s 16/5m20.041s 15/5m1.609s 16/5m5.713s(9) 16/5m3.364s(6) 16/5m20.014s(6)* 15
6th Mark Gregory 15/5m2.317s 15/5m6.943s 16/5m19.848s 16/5m8.153s(8) 16/5m6.125s(4)* 15/5m2.628s(5) 13
7th James Dale 16/5m18.832s 15/5m13.474s 15/5m1.726s 16/5m18.689s(6) 15/5m0.268s(3)* 15/5m2.650s(4) 10
8th Darryl Maslin 15/5m4.588s 15/5m2.147s 16/5m15.160s 10/5m10.256s(2) 16/5m2.134s(7) 12/5m12.384s(1)* 9
9th Murray MacDonald 13/5m5.443s 13/5m2.477s 14/5m13.867s 14/5m15.702s(4) 15/5m20.684s(2) 14/5m7.659s(2)* 6
10th Tim Harradine 14/5m22.301s 14/5m4.887s 14/5m13.387s 0/0m0.000s(0)* 14/5m0.950s(1) 15/5m18.475s(3) 4
*result dropped
Stock Touring C
Pos Name ID# Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined (Pts)**
1st Amber Kendall 13/5m5.200s 13/5m4.162s 13/5m3.140s 14/5m8.380s(10) 15/5m6.843s(9)* 15/5m4.603s(10) 20
2nd Jack Harris 13/5m9.684s 12/5m6.494s 10/4m35.060s 14/5m10.911s(9) 14/5m5.113s(8) 13/5m15.572s(8)* 17
3rd Dave Blowers 6/5m2.613s 2/5m23.290s 12/5m0.578s 14/5m15.733s(8) 14/5m6.612s(7)* 14/5m19.858s(9) 17
4th Chris O'Connor 12/5m8.919s 0/4m24.124s 4/2m36.989s 1/0m2.464s(7) 16/4m40.601s(10) 1/3m19.558s(7)* 17
*result dropped
Pro 12
Pos Name ID# Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined (Pts)**
1st Colin Storey (TQ) 26/8m17.863s 27/8m7.607s 27/8m11.683s 28/8m12.111s(10) 28/8m4.657s(9)* 28/8m1.287s(10) 20
2nd Simon Noton 26/8m9.202s 27/8m14.251s 27/8m8.121s 27/8m14.391s(9)* 29/8m19.370s(10) 28/8m14.055s(9) 19
3rd Jamie Holmes 25/8m5.993s 26/8m16.035s 26/8m13.103s 27/8m14.545s(8) 27/8m2.316s(8) 26/8m9.897s(8)* 16
4th Neville Bishop 25/8m2.755s 25/8m4.925s 26/8m13.769s 18/5m59.739s(4)* 27/8m8.385s(7) 26/8m10.792s(7) 14
5th Pieter Botha 26/8m15.349s 26/8m17.165s 25/8m16.783s 26/8m13.989s(7) 27/8m11.882s(6) 25/8m10.038s(5)* 13
6th Peter Bateman 24/8m14.947s 24/8m3.315s 24/8m8.313s 25/8m5.195s(6) 23/8m7.322s(3)* 25/8m5.084s(6) 12
7th Peter Signal 23/8m12.710s 24/8m16.699s 25/8m17.020s 7/2m2.117s(2)* 25/8m11.571s(5) 24/8m2.074s(4) 9
8th Rob MacLean 21/8m13.742s 19/8m9.789s 21/8m18.481s 21/8m2.911s(5) 22/8m21.420s(2)* 22/8m4.503s(2) 7
9th Philip Bateman 20/8m5.560s 0/0m0.000s 24/8m2.721s 5/1m40.333s(1)* 24/8m15.036s(4) 24/8m13.125s(3) 7
10th Peter Chang 6/2m27.807s 22/8m16.521s 21/8m13.855s 18/7m27.281s(3) 21/8m4.490s(1) 8/2m54.289s(1)* 4
*result dropped
Super Stock Touring A
Pos Name ID# Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined (Pts)**
1st Anthony Mara 18/5m16.029s 10/3m0.713s 18/5m12.060s 19/5m6.280s(9)* 19/5m6.457s(10) 19/5m15.666s(10) 20
2nd Jamie Holmes 17/5m11.448s 17/5m11.595s 18/5m11.484s 19/5m9.946s(7)* 19/5m17.121s(9) 19/5m16.472s(9) 18
3rd Martin Irawan 17/5m5.675s 18/5m15.506s 17/5m0.780s 19/5m9.275s(8) 19/5m18.196s(8) 18/5m6.186s(7)* 16
4th Pieter Botha 17/5m3.994s 16/5m0.755s 17/5m8.348s 18/5m4.757s(6) 18/5m4.751s(6) 18/5m7.713s(6)* 12
5th Glen Robb 17/5m5.745s 17/5m4.584s 17/5m11.241s 18/5m8.675s(5) 18/5m1.455s(7) 18/5m14.750s(4)* 12
6th Ricky Field 16/5m4.376s 17/5m18.169s 17/5m7.974s 18/5m16.993s(3)* 18/5m5.542s(5) 18/5m8.687s(5) 10
7th Gavin Davidson 16/5m5.971s 3/0m54.057s 17/5m11.104s 8/2m16.694s(1)* 17/5m0.423s(2) 18/5m5.136s(8) 10
8th Simon Noton (TQ) 19/5m14.666s 18/5m8.801s 18/5m2.306s 20/5m13.996s(10) 0/0m0.000s(0) 0/0m0.000s(0)* 10
9th Hamish Stratmore 16/5m2.566s 17/5m11.401s 17/5m0.445s 18/5m13.442s(4) 18/5m9.311s(4) 17/5m4.158s(2)* 8
10th Wilbur Smith 16/5m0.429s 16/5m5.263s 17/5m7.656s 17/5m3.871s(2)* 18/5m18.669s(3) 17/5m0.062s(3) 6
*result dropped
Super Stock Touring B
Pos Name ID# Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined (Pts)**
1st Chris O'Connor 15/5m6.590s 16/5m18.951s 16/5m12.060s 18/5m11.600s(10) 7/4m23.141s(9) 19
2nd Mark Gregory 16/5m14.757s 16/5m44.428s 11/3m34.140s 11/3m1.723s(9) 14/4m9.419s(10) 19
DNS Brian Luey 15/5m15.099s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s(0) 0/0m0.000s(0) 0
*result dropped
Formula One A
Pos Name ID# Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined (Pts)**
1st Simon Baker 16/5m4.773s 6/2m2.686s 16/5m17.076s 17/5m4.021s(10) 17/5m7.569s(9)* 17/5m8.984s(10) 20
2nd Colin Storey (TQ) 16/5m2.743s 16/5m2.690s 17/5m16.352s 17/5m9.381s(9) 17/5m5.855s(10) 17/5m9.533s(9)* 19
3rd Martin Irawan 16/5m6.380s 16/5m6.789s 16/5m0.295s 17/5m11.424s(8) 17/5m11.718s(8) 2/0m21.456s(1)* 16
4th Pieter Botha 16/5m7.114s 16/5m15.645s 16/5m5.302s 17/5m20.850s(6) 16/5m8.173s(6)* 17/5m13.042s(8) 14
5th Duane Barber 16/5m11.274s 16/5m15.764s 16/5m13.226s 16/5m4.628s(5)* 17/5m15.357s(7) 17/5m13.916s(7) 14
6th Michael Burt 16/5m13.312s 0/0m0.000s 16/5m17.259s 17/5m20.047s(7) 16/5m10.868s(4)* 17/5m19.995s(6) 13
7th Philip Bateman 15/5m17.015s 15/5m0.133s 16/5m14.670s 15/5m1.670s(2)* 16/5m9.324s(5) 16/5m0.465s(5) 10
8th Gavin Davidson 15/5m1.674s 15/5m0.769s 15/5m3.233s 16/5m10.408s(4) 16/5m12.184s(3)* 16/5m15.904s(4) 8
9th Si Jorgensen 15/5m2.131s 15/5m0.531s 15/5m5.062s 16/5m12.359s(3) 16/5m19.848s(2) 15/5m3.930s(2)* 5
10th Jak Sweet 16/5m15.853s 16/5m12.673s 14/5m10.668s 15/5m12.668s(1) 9/2m56.944s(1)* 15/5m1.975s(3) 4
*result dropped
Formula One B
Pos Name ID# Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined (Pts)**
1st Sonny Pearce 15/5m7.790s 14/5m10.601s 15/5m2.139s 16/5m8.851s(10) 16/5m6.879s(10) 16/5m13.119s(7)* 20
2nd Darryl Maslin 14/5m10.839s 15/5m20.183s 15/5m3.092s 16/5m17.575s(9) 16/5m17.704s(9)* 16/5m8.914s(9) 18
3rd Jason Sweet 15/5m11.711s 15/5m10.425s 15/5m6.462s 15/5m8.097s(6)* 16/5m21.074s(8) 16/5m7.943s(10) 18
4th James Dale 14/5m15.593s 15/5m4.047s 15/5m12.387s 14/5m10.232s(2)* 15/5m13.119s(6) 16/5m12.199s(8) 14
5th Rob MacLean 14/5m10.440s 14/5m0.656s 14/5m9.323s 15/5m2.340s(7) 15/5m20.928s(4)* 15/5m3.395s(6) 13
6th Peter Chang 14/5m7.519s 15/5m20.980s 14/5m1.296s 14/5m4.558s(3)* 15/5m9.501s(7) 15/5m16.166s(5) 12
7th Steve Joblin 13/5m20.481s 14/5m8.600s 14/5m7.792s 16/5m23.688s(8) 14/5m5.169s(2) 0/0m0.000s(0)* 10
8th Chris O'Connor 0/0m0.000s 13/5m5.618s 4/1m29.077s 15/5m34.590s(4)* 15/5m15.471s(5) 15/5m16.597s(4) 9
9th Murray MacDonald 2/0m42.713s 14/5m20.111s 14/5m14.234s 15/5m16.796s(5) 14/5m3.766s(3) 14/5m17.969s(3)* 8
10th Tim Harradine 11/5m13.169s 12/5m6.857s 12/5m15.432s 13/5m1.910s(1)* 14/5m16.760s(1) 14/5m18.800s(2) 3
11th Dave Blowers 11/5m18.486s 12/5m14.931s 12/5m22.083s 12/5m4.122s(0) 12/5m6.679s(0)* 12/5m5.468s(1) 1
*result dropped
Pro 10
Pos Name ID# Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined (Pts)**
1st Colin Storey (TQ) 18/5m11.779s 18/5m12.044s 18/5m16.279s 19/5m14.702s(10) 18/5m7.037s(10) 18/5m3.071s(9)* 20
2nd Neville Bishop 12/4m3.845s 17/5m18.260s 17/5m11.714s 18/0m57.009s(9) 18/5m14.273s(9)* 19/5m2.790s(10) 19
3rd Peter Signal 16/5m19.897s 16/5m0.763s 16/5m2.255s 17/5m0.234s(8) 18/5m17.694s(8) 16/5m11.710s(5)* 16
4th Peter Bateman 16/5m2.726s 16/5m3.602s 16/5m1.911s 17/5m13.699s(5)* 17/5m10.623s(7) 18/5m15.828s(8) 15
5th Philip Bateman 12/5m13.847s 0/0m0.000s 17/5m12.726s 17/5m4.588s(7) 16/5m0.695s(6)* 17/5m7.301s(7) 14
6th Si Jorgensen 16/5m3.153s 16/5m6.341s 16/5m3.402s 17/5m6.621s(6) 13/5m3.770s(5)* 17/5m10.254s(6) 12
*result dropped
Modified Touring
Pos Name ID# Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined (Pts)**
1st Anthony Mara 17/5m2.593s 18/5m14.890s 18/5m9.445s 19/5m9.651s(9) 18/5m1.268s(8)* 19/5m13.160s(10) 19
2nd Jamie Holmes (TQ) 17/5m2.447s 18/5m15.340s 18/5m5.865s 19/5m9.333s(10) 19/5m12.065s(9) 15/5m1.891s(6)* 19
3rd Martin Irawan 16/5m0.242s 17/5m4.305s 18/5m7.373s 19/5m13.268s(8) 18/5m14.788s(6)* 18/5m15.018s(8) 16
4th Michael Burt 17/5m16.527s 16/5m4.879s 17/5m14.530s 18/5m6.169s(7) 17/5m3.870s(5)* 18/5m11.933s(9) 16
5th Simon Noton 18/5m14.081s 18/5m12.288s 0/0m0.000s 3/0m37.666s(5)* 19/5m7.052s(10) 6/1m32.251s(5) 15
6th Sonny Pearce 14/5m6.259s 15/5m18.597s 16/5m7.895s 18/5m7.574s(6)* 18/5m14.334s(7) 17/5m6.308s(7) 14
*result dropped